Views

Valerie Thomas

Valerie Thomas is an Indonesian model and actress. She is the daughter of actor Jeremy Thomas.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1999-04-02

Place of Birth: Jakarta, Indonesia

Also Known As: Valerie Teresa Thomas

Valerie Thomas