Views

Nastasya Samburskaya

Nastasya Samburskaya is a Russian stage, film and television actress, singer and television presenter. She's a graduate from the Russian Institute of Theatre Arts (GITIS), Moscow.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-03-01

Place of Birth: Priozersk, Leningradskaya oblast, USSR [now Russia]

Also Known As: Настасья Самбурская, Nastasya Anislavovna Samburskaya

Nastasya Samburskaya